Pricelist Honda Nusantara Balikpapan

TipeManualAutomaticPrestige CVT
All New Brio Satya S165.500.000--
All New Brio Satya E 174.000.000189.000.000-
All New Brio Satya RS201.500.000216.500.000-
New Mobilio S220.000.000--
New Mobilio E241.500.000252.500.000-
New Mobilio RS264.500.000275.000.000-
New BR-V S265.000.000--
New BR-V E276.000.000286.000.000301.000.000
Jazz S266.000.000276.000.000-
Jazz RS296.500.000306.500.000-
New HR-V S310.500.000320.500.000-
New HR-V E-343.500.000-
New HR-V Spesial Edition360.500.000-
New HR-V 1.8L Prestige-426.000.000
Honda City343.350.000353.350.000-
Civic Hatchback S-442.500.000-
Civic Hatchback E-481.500.000-
CR-V 2.0L-478.000.000-
CR-V 1.5 TURBO-512.000.000552.000.000-
Civic Turbo-525.000.000-
Accord-701.500.000-
Odyssey-780.700.000-
Civic Type R1.078.000.000--

 

Honda Nusantara Balikpapan
Jl.Ruhui Rahayu No.1, Balikpapan Selatan 76114